HOME

MISIÓN - VISIÓN

PERSONAL

AP. INTERACTIVAS

DOCUMENTOS

FOTOS

VIDEOS

EMAIL


PERSONAL DEL COLEGIO


DIRECTIVOS


  Wilson Edgardo   Zambrano Torres


Docente
Director

    Daniela Ester Jara    Rivas


Docente
Jefe UTP

  Alejandro Antonio  Concha Espinace


Docente
Inspector General



DOCENTES


Carolina Andrea Durán Fuentes


Docente
Encargada Convivencia

    María Elena Muñoz Rojas


Docente
Curso: Pre-Kínder

Jéssica del Pilar Muñoz Cárdenas


Docente
Curso: Kínder A

Nicol Alexandra Amigo Medel


Docente
Curso: Kínder B

Elizabeth del Carmen Pereira Briceño


Docente
Curso: Primero A

 Isabra Nataly Gómez Chamorro


Docente
Curso: Primero B

    Paz Consuelo Meza Meza


Docente
Curso: Segundo A

     Richard Jorge Torres Lara


Docente
Curso: Segundo B

Mónica Jaquelinne Orellana Cortés


Docente
Curso: Tercero A

Marioly Paola Sepúlveda Castillo


Docente
Curso: Tercero B

 Jénifer Alejandra Quintana Villegas


Docente
Curso: Cuarto A

Andrea Paz Carmona Urrutia


Docente
Curso: Cuarto B

  Silvana Leticia Ávila Gatica


Docente
Curso: Quinto A

Ana María Villegas Orellana


Docente
Curso: Quinto B

     Sara María Cofre Gerbier


Docente
Curso: Sexto A

Kelly Grace del Carmen Canales Agurto


Docente
Curso: Sexto B

Carolina Andrea Durán Fuentes


Docente
Curso: Séptimo A

Álvaro Jacob Apablaza Apablaza


Docente
Curso: Séptimo B

  Ruby del Carmen Fuentes Canales


Docente
Curso: Octavo A

Daniela Fernanda Álvarez Yáñez


Docente
Curso: Octavo B

Jeannette del Carmen Zurita Figueroa


Docente
Cordinadora PIE

     Claudia Lorena Sura Lara


Docente
PIE

Zaida Alejandra Soto Alarcón


Docente
PIE

Paola Cecilia Díaz Santander


Docente
PIE

  Daniela Paz Vega Maureira


Docente
PIE

  Manuel Leonardo Ríos Garro


Docente
PIE

  Magdalena Ibáñez    Ibáñez


Docente
PIE

Carolina Andrea García Acuña


Docente
Teatro

    María José Manent Pérez


Docente
Manos Creativas

   Patricia Elizabeth Flores Acuña


Docente

Blanca Canales Reyes



Docente
Enc. Laboratorio Ciencias

      Camila Patricia Díaz Vila


Docente

María Salomé Chandía Chandía


Docente

Ebaristo Antonio Opazo Pérez


Docente
Enc. Biblioteca



ASISTENTES DE LA EDUCACIÓN


  Christian Eduardo Yáñez Salgado


Docente
Encargado Informática

  Rosa Eliana Soto Henríquez


Asistente Social

  Cristhoper Antonio Fuentes Reyes


Psicólogo

Roberto Ignacio Poblete Canales


Docente
Encargado Convivencia

Gerson Francisco Retamal Jara



Prevencionista de Riesgo

   Vivian Scarlette Sepulveda Verdugo


Tens

Paz Eugenia Urrutia Concha


Secretaria

Cristhian Eduardo Rivas Castelli


Instructor de Jockey Patín

Elizabeth Pérez Vergara



Inspectora

     José Pérez    Bustamante


Inspector

Hirma Inés Loyola Contreras


Inspectora

   Julio Núñez Castillo



Inspector

   Teresita Sepúlveda Ceroni


Inspectora

   Daniela Estefani Apablaza Apablaza


Inspectora

María Cecilia Muñoz Hormazabal


Asistente PIE

María Carolina Muena Opazo


Asistente PIE

Anita Belén Salazar Fuentes


Asistente PIE

Marilyn Ángela Mora Madrid


Asistente PIE

Jessica Falcon Pavez



Asistente PIE

Lucy Domínguez Bustos



Asistente de Aula

Gisela Aguilera Alarcón



Asistente de Aula

Fancy María Espinosa Cáceres


Asistente de Aula

Ana María Cancino Espinaza


Asistente de Aula

   Elizabeth Alarcón    Olivos


Asistente de Aula

Camila Fernanda García Arellano


Asistente de Aula

  María Ismenia Meriño Bascur


Asistente de Aula

   Ruth Violeta Peña     Varela


Asistente de Parvulos

Violeta Cecilia Pérez Luchsinger


Asistente de Parvulos

Araceli Elizabeth Valdés Sandoval


Asistente de Parvulos

   Jorge Alejandro Sanhueza Pereira


Auxiliar

   Hector José Garrido Guerrero


Auxiliar

César del Tránsito Ruiz Gutiérrez


Auxiliar

  Doroteo del Carmen   Oses Muñoz


Auxiliar

  Juan Carlos Coloma Molina


Auxiliar

  Elizabeth Mónica Rojas Acevedo


Auxiliar

    María Edita Albornoz Velásquez


Auxiliar



CONSEJO ESCOLAR


Krishna Roldán Muñoz
(7°A)



Presidenta

Maximiliano Carmona Díaz
(8°B)



Vicepresidente

Pía Salazar Ruiz
(8°B)



Secretaria

Anaís Cáceres Cifuentes
(5°A)



Tesorera

Cristian Aravena Vásquez
(6°B)



Ministro de Deportes

Brandon Melgarejo Jara
(7°B)



Ministro de Cultura

Francisca Aravena Vásquez
(8°B)



Ministra de Bienestar Estudiantil

Esteban Cisterna Andrade
(8°B)



Ministro de Medioambiente



www.000webhost.com